Randall’s Run for the Gym 5K

Awards

                ********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
    1 Marc Halverson           27 Portland           ME   17:14 
    2 Eric Follen              41 Sanford            ME   18:08 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
    1 Erica Jesseman           27 Scarborough        ME   17:23 
    2 Kylie Johnson            15 Waterboro          ME   21:30 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Caroline Hagan           47 Sanford         ME   26:17 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 Mike Froning             41 East Waterboro  ME   20:07 
          ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
    1 Rick Walsh               57 West Newbury    MA   20:14 
         ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
    1 Patrica Lavoie           51 Amesbury        MA   24:00 
      ********** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
    1 David Theohavides        63 Sanford         ME   21:50 
     ********** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
    1 Geri Clifford            63 Rye             NH   23:51 
      ********** MALE VETERAN GRAND MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
    1 Byron Petrakis           74 Kingston        NH   28:20 
     ********** FEMALE VETERAN GRAND MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
    1 Mary Ulinski             71 Sanbornville    NH   32:02 
          ********** FEMALE SANFORD/SPRINGVALE WINNER **********
    1 Mia Kane                 11 Sanford         ME   25:44 
           ********** MALE SANFORD/SPRINGVALE WINNER **********
    1 Mike Leigh               46 Springvale      ME   20:20 
                ********** FIRST FEMALE WALKER ***********
    1 Sadie Solon              17 Brookline          NH   47:39 
                 ********** FIRST MALE WALKER ***********
    1 Hank Lopez               55 South Berwick      ME   33:46 
       ********** FIRST FEMALE SANFORD/SPRINGVALE WALKER ***********
    1 Briana Burgess           24 Springvale         ME   51:10 
        ********** FIRST MALE SANFORD/SPRINGVALE WALKER ***********
    1 Carroll McMillan         79 Sanford            ME   43:50 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1    87 Annalise Stimmell         7 Sanford            ME   30:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1    58 Liam White                9 Northwood          NH   27:20 
    2   114 Jackson Stimmell          5 Sanford            ME   34:59 
    3   133 Finn Nielsen              8 Acton              ME   42:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    44 Audrey Cote              10 Springvale         ME   25:46 
    2    47 Elizabeth White          12 Northwood          NH   26:08 
    3    84 Ana Cote                 11 Springvale         ME   29:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    17 Maddox Jordan            10 North Berwick      ME   21:48 
    2    27 Andrew Dawidowicz        11                         23:32 
    3    30 Joel Morrison            11 Sanford            ME   23:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    72 Mary McColley            16 South Berwick      ME   28:32 
    2   126 Lexi Campobasso          15 Sunset             SC   41:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    21 Ian Poyant               17 Acton              ME   22:13 
    2    41 David Cotnnold           15 Sanford            ME   25:37 
    3    46 Jacob Amero              19 Somersworth        NH   26:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     8 Jason Beland             20 South Berwick      ME   20:17 
    2    14 Cody Vachon              21 Shapleigh          ME   21:25 
    3    98 Charlie McDonald         20 Acton              ME   32:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    85 Kara Johnson             27 East Waterboro     ME   29:41 
    2   127 Marissa Collier          27                         41:15 
    3   153 Heather Stover           29 Rochester          NH   50:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    81 Betsy Beckenbush         30 Amesbuty           MA   29:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    39 Brendan Densmore         34 Wells              ME   25:09 
    2    55 Marcus Stover            32 Rochester          NH   27:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    69 Genevieve Nice           36 Lebanon            ME   28:17 
    2    88 Carrie White             38 Northwood          NH   30:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 Matt Soule-Parent        38 Lyman              ME   19:44 
    2    36 Jonathan White           37 Northwood          NH   24:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    67 Lori Hayden              41 Lebanon            ME   27:59 
    2    75 Kate Stimmell            40 Sanford            ME   28:48 
    3    99 Sheri Clement            42                         32:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 Kevin Perks              44 Acton              ME   20:10 
    2    48 John McKinney            43                         26:11 
    3   130 Jon Stimmell             43 04073                   41:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    57 Holly Allison            46 Salem              MA   27:18 
    2    61 Karen Gouin              49 Sanford            ME   27:32 
    3    62 Kat Damstetter           47 Hudson             FL   27:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    13 Ro Kaberle               46 Sanford            ME   21:05 
    2    16 Lance Hoenig             47 Springvale         ME   21:39 
    3    33 Randy White              49 Springvale         ME   23:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    42 Regina Flynn             50 Strafford          NH   25:40 
    2    53 Bonnie Conway            52 Merrimac           MA   26:47 
    3    89 Jackie Guillemette       52 Sanford            ME   30:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    11 Randy Spencer            54 Yarmouth           ME   20:50 
    2    12 Mike Leonard             51 Newburyport        MA   20:53 
    3    20 Paul Toth                50 Sanford            ME   22:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    37 Ella Richardson          55 Eliot              ME   25:00 
    2    51 Barbara Buck             57 Bath               ME   26:37 
    3    82 Nancy Bartlett           59 Eliot              ME   29:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    10 Floyd Lavery             59 Sebago             ME   20:39 
    2    19 Thomas Chase             58 Newburyport        MA   21:58 
    3    24 David Carroll            59 Newburyport        MA   22:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    50 Vicki Miller             63 Durham             NH   26:17 
    2    54 Annie Kucharski          64 Haverhill          MA   26:49 
    3    60 Jean Herrick             60 Amesbury           MA   27:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    23 Randy Bartlett           60 Eliot              ME   22:33 
    2    29 Kevin Scott              62 Rochester          NH   23:36 
    3    45 Stephen Iola             60 Salisbury          MA   25:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    56 Diane Bell               66                         27:10 
    2   137 Annie Hinck              65 Wiscasset          ME   43:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    25 Rick Bayko               68 West Newbury       MA   22:53 
    2    28 Tom Miller               65 Durham             NH   23:34 
    3    31 Ken Houle                69 Milton             NH   23:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   132 Daureen Desveaux         70 Sanford            ME   42:30 
    2   144 Camille Miller           74 Exeter             NH   46:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    77 Charlie Farrington       71 Methuen            MA   28:52 
    2    97 Robert Pease             70 North Berwick      ME   32:19 
    3   108 Darayl Remick            72 Sanbornville       NH   34:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   141 Zelda Schwartz           77 Holden             MA   44:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   110 Bruce Schmottlach        79 Durham             CT   34:19 
    2   124 Ralph Harris             75 Lyman              ME   39:04 
    3   142 Dr. Paul Schwartz        77 Holden             MA   44:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   143 Jaysen Brodie            80 Wayland            MA   44:57