HeartStrong 10K

Awards

                ********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
    1 Zach Boyce               31 Portland           ME   39:30 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
    1 Christine Hein           41 North Yarmouth     ME   39:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    19 Matthew Schott           18 Bowdoinham         ME   49:24 
    2    39 William Nickerson        16 Rockport           ME   57:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     9 Shelby Kaplan            29 Portland           ME   43:31 
    2    16 Crystal Wiley            29 Standish           ME   48:09 
    3    23 Erika Larrabee           29 Portland           ME   51:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    24 David Gushee             24 Gorham             ME   51:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     8 Danielle Skillin         37 Cumberland         ME   43:29 
    2    13 Deserae Dearborn         34 South Portland     ME   46:14 
    3    18 Joan Ingram              39 South Portland     ME   49:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     3 Justin Melanson          36 Turner             ME   39:31 
    2     4 Adam Hallett             31 Portland           ME   39:39 
    3     5 Peter Hein               39 North Yarmouth     ME   42:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    10 Stephanie Atkinson       45 Hollis Center      ME   43:39 
    2    21 Katie Addicott           42 South Portland     ME   50:07 
    3    50 Michele Bukoveckas       48 East Baldwin       ME 1:04:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    20 Tom Schwartz             48 Falmouth           ME   49:59 
    2    26 Richard Juarez           47 Buxton             ME   52:46 
    3    36 Jason Patenaude          40 Casco              ME   57:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    12 Sue Williamson           53 Gorham             ME   46:04 
    2    25 Julie Martin             53 Gorham             ME   52:05 
    3    33 Clarissa Juarez          51 Buxton             ME   57:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     6 Jim Harmon               56 Scarborough        ME   42:38 
    2     7 Michael Griffin          52 Yarmouth           ME   42:58 
    3    14 Stephen Lee              52 Portland           ME   46:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    29 Calvin Vary              64 Windham            ME   53:59 
    2    30 Steven Cornish           69 West Bath          ME   54:11 
    3    42 Dick Campbell            64 Cumberland         ME   59:26